Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22858Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
13:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Aligarh Jn
-
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
-
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
-
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
02:28
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
-
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
-
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
-
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
-
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
1572 km
16:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination