Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22868 Durg Humsfar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22868 Durg Humsfar train live running status. 22868 Durg Humsfar train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Durg (DURG) on Wed, Sat. 22868 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22868 Durg Humsfar from H Nizamuddin is 11:25. The arrival time to Durg is 09:10. The total distance covered by Durg Humsfar is 1277 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Humsfar - 22868.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
3
Source
Mathura Jn
135 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
189 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
5min
Gwalior
207 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
404 km
17:20
17:20
17:28
17:28
On Time
2
8min
Saugor
628 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
2min
Damoh
704 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
2
2min
Katni Murwara
814 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
10min
Umaria
873 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Shahdol
940 km
02:11
02:11
02:13
02:13
On Time
1
2min
Anuppur Jn
981 km
03:01
03:01
03:03
03:03
On Time
1
2min
Pendra Road
1031 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
1
2min
Uslapur
1124 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
10min
Bhatapara
1176 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
3
2min
Raipur Jn
1240 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
5min
Durg
1277 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22868 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Humsfar 22868 train running or not?

A. Durg Humsfar 22868 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Humsfar 22868 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Humsfar 22868 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Humsfar 22868 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Humsfar 22868 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 09:10