Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22868 Durg Humsfar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22868 Durg Humsfar train live running status. 22868 Durg Humsfar train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Durg (DURG) on Wed, Sat. 22868 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22868 Durg Humsfar from H Nizamuddin is 00:00. The arrival time to Durg is 00:00. The total distance covered by Durg Humsfar is 1273 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Humsfar - 22868.
Today
28-09-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
11:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Mathura Jn
-
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
-
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
-
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
17:20
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
-
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
-
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
-
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
-
01:01
01:03
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
-
02:15
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
-
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
-
06:05
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
-
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1273 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22868 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Humsfar 22868 train running or not?

A. Durg Humsfar 22868 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Humsfar 22868 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Humsfar 22868 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Humsfar 22868 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Humsfar 22868 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 00:00