Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22921 Gkp Antyodaya Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22921 Gkp Antyodaya train live running status. 22921 Gkp Antyodaya train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Sun. 22921 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22921 Gkp Antyodaya from Bandra Terminus is 05:10. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 15:45. The total distance covered by Gkp Antyodaya is 2025 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Antyodaya - 22921.
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
05:30
05:30
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
156 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
08:32
08:32
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
10:21
10:21
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Kota Jn
909 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
1227 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Mathura Jn
1262 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
1367 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
1474 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1614 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1686 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Gonda Jn
1804 km
11:15
11:15
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
20min
Balrampur
1844 km
12:21
12:21
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Siddharth Nagar
1952 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
1984 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
2025 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22921 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Antyodaya 22921 running or not?

A. Gkp Antyodaya 22921 starts from Bandra Terminus at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Antyodaya 22921 now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Antyodaya 22921 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Antyodaya 22921 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Antyodaya 22921 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 15:45