Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22933 Bdts Jp Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22933 Bdts Jp Sfast train live running status. 22933 Bdts Jp Sfast train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon. 22933 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22933 Bdts Jp Sfast from Bandra Terminus is 17:07. The arrival time to Jaipur is 09:52. The total distance covered by Bdts Jp Sfast is 1148 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Jp Sfast - 22933.
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Jaipur at 09:52
Refresh
Updated 1hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
17:07
17:05
2min
4
Source
Borivali
19 km
17:36
17:37
17:48
17:40
8min
8
12min
Vapi
159 km
19:39
19:14
19:41
19:16
25min
1
2min
Surat
252 km
20:50
20:35
20:55
20:40
15min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
21:39
21:18
21:41
21:20
21min
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:22
22:19
22:32
22:29
3min
3
10min
Dahod
529 km
00:38
00:23
00:42
00:25
17min
3
4min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
02:16
02:10
02:25
02:15
10min
5
9min
Nagda Jn
684 km
03:04
03:03
03:07
03:05
2min
1
3min
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
04:21
04:13
04:23
04:15
8min
2
2min
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
04:39
04:33
04:41
04:35
6min
2
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
05:33
05:20
05:42
05:25
17min
1
9min
Sawai Madhopur
1017 km
07:05
07:00
07:27
07:15
12min
2
22min
Durgapura
1141 km
09:04
09:05
09:22
09:08
14min
1
18min
Jaipur
1148 km
09:52
09:45
Destination
7min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22933 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Jp Sfast 22933 train running or not?

A. Bdts Jp Sfast 22933 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 17:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Jp Sfast 22933 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Jp Sfast 22933 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Jp Sfast 22933 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Jp Sfast 22933 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 09:52