more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22991Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
13:11
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
156 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
18:26
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
20:40
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
612 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
686 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
728 km
01:08
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
805 km
02:22
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
831 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Veraval
913 km
04:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination