Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

47167 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47167 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train live running status. 47167 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47167 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47167 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts from Falaknuma is 20:00. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 21:30. The total distance covered by Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts - 47167.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 20:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
17 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
19 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
20 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
21 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
24 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
26 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
29 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
32 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Chandanagar
35 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47167 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47167 train running or not?

A. Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47167 train starts from Falaknuma at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47167 train now?

A. Check the location of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47167 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47167 train?

A. The last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47167 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 21:30