Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47203 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47203 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train live running status. 47203 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47203 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47203 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts from Falaknuma is 20:57. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 22:25. The total distance covered by Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts - 47203.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 20:57
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
17 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
19 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
20 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
21 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
24 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
26 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
29 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
32 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Chandanagar
35 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47203 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47203 train running or not?

A. Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47203 train starts from Falaknuma at 20:57. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47203 train now?

A. Check the location of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47203 train?

A. The last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47203 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 22:25