more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53042Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
19:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Korahia
6 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Khajauli
12 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Lalit Lakshmipr
17 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
21 km
20:17
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
20:30
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Pandaul
40 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ugna Halt
43 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Shaheed S N Singh Halt
51 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tarsarai
54 km
21:22
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuli Halt
58 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kakarghatti
61 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
72 km
22:18
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Thalwara
77 km
22:26
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
83 km
22:42
22:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
88 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanpur
94 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Muktapur
101 km
23:14
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
23:33
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ujiarpur
114 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nazirganj
120 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
128 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sathajagat
132 km
00:28
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
139 km
00:56
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Teghra
148 km
01:08
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Flag
153 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
155 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendra Pul
165 km
02:41
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Upper
168 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
178 km
03:14
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ganga Sahai
181 km
03:20
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
182 km
03:25
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurant Jwas Halt
186 km
03:32
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
187 km
03:37
03:39
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
193 km
03:46
03:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
194 km
04:38
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanauri
200 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Uren
206 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
210 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
217 km
05:16
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Masudan
222 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
228 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
233 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
240 km
05:52
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ratanpur
246 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
251 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyanpur Road
255 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gangani
261 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
268 km
06:38
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshi
274 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
279 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chhit Makhanpur
282 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Murarpur
284 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Nathnagar
289 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
293 km
07:31
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
300 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Lailakh Mamlkha
307 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
313 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ekchari
318 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
323 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bikram Shila
331 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shivanarayanpur
334 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
343 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ammapalli Halt
347 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
351 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Karamtola
357 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
366 km
10:20
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sakrigali Jn
374 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Moharajpur
380 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Karanpur Ato
388 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Taljhari
395 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kalian Chak
399 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
404 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamdhamia
409 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bakudi
413 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
421 km
12:37
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gumani
428 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kotalpukur
435 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Tilbhita
443 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
447 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarnabi
452 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgram
458 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Banshlai Bridge
464 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
469 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chatra
477 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
486 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Swadinpur
493 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
500 km
15:25
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tarapith Road
507 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
512 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gadadharpur
520 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
528 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bataspur
535 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
541 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kopai
550 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
556 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
560 km
17:45
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhedia
568 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Pichkurirdhal
573 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
579 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Noadar Dhal
584 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banpas
589 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jhapater Dhal
595 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khana Jn
599 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Talit
605 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
612 km
19:55
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
680 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chuchura
683 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
686 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
697 km
22:14
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Serampore
700 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
719 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination