more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53172Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
22:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
22:08
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pirtala
7 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwangola
11 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Subarnamrigi
18 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
23 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
30 km
22:49
22:51
Cancelled
-
-
Cossimbazar
37 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
41 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saragchni
50 km
23:21
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabta
53 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
59 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rejinagar
68 km
23:44
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
77 km
23:55
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Pagla Chandi
83 km
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
88 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sonadanga
95 km
00:22
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
100 km
00:29
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Muragacha
110 km
00:42
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhubulia
115 km
00:49
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
01:23
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Badkulla
138 km
01:38
01:39
Cancelled
-
-
Taherpur
143 km
01:45
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Birnagar
146 km
01:50
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
02:10
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Payradanga
160 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdaha
165 km
02:31
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Simurali
170 km
02:37
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Madanpur
174 km
02:43
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyani
179 km
02:50
02:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchrapara
182 km
02:55
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Halisahar
185 km
03:04
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
189 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barrackpore
205 km
03:37
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sodpur
212 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
-
-
Belgharia
216 km
03:57
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dum Dum
220 km
04:06
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
227 km
04:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination