Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54034 Jind Dli Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54034 Jind Dli Passenger train live running status. 54034 Jind Dli Passenger train runs from Jind Jn (JIND) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54034 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 54034 Jind Dli Passenger from Jind Jn is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is 19:45. The total distance covered by Jind Dli Passenger is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jind Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jind Dli Passenger - 54034.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Jind Jn at
Refresh
Updated 16hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jind Jn
-
Source
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Bishanpur Hryna
7 km
15:57
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Kinana
12 km
16:05
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Jai Jai Wanti
19 km
16:14
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Julana
25 km
16:22
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Kila Zafargarh
31 km
16:30
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Lakhan Majra
36 km
16:38
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Karainthi
40 km
16:44
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Samar Gopalpur
47 km
16:53
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
57 km
17:08
17:20
On Time
-
12min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
17:26
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Kharawar
69 km
17:34
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
75 km
17:43
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
79 km
17:49
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
84 km
17:56
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Asaudah
89 km
18:03
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
97 km
18:13
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Ghevra
104 km
18:22
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Mundka
107 km
18:28
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
109 km
18:33
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Mangolpuri
113 km
18:40
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
116 km
18:58
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Dayabasti
121 km
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
122 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
124 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
127 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jind Dli Passenger 54034 train running or not?

A. Jind Dli Passenger 54034 train starts from Jind Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jind Dli Passenger 54034 train now?

A. Check the location of Jind Dli Passenger 54034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jind Dli Passenger 54034 train?

A. The last stop for Jind Dli Passenger 54034 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 19:45