Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54076 Sitapurcity Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54076 Sitapurcity Pas train live running status. 54076 Sitapurcity Pas train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54076 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 54076 Sitapurcity Pas from Old Delhi is 23:50. The arrival time to Moradabad is 04:35. The total distance covered by Sitapurcity Pas is 161 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sitapurcity Pas - 54076.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 2hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
00:04
00:04
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
2min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
20 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Dasna
33 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
45 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
57 km
01:57
01:57
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
5min
Simbhooli
77 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
87 km
02:27
02:27
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
5min
Garhmuktesar Br
93 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
107 km
03:02
03:02
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
2min
Kafurpur
118 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
130 km
03:27
03:27
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
5min
Kaialsa
139 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
1min
Hakimpur
148 km
04:01
04:01
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
1min
Lodipur Bishnpr
153 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Moradabad
161 km
04:35
04:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54076 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sitapurcity Pas 54076 train running or not?

A. Sitapurcity Pas 54076 train starts from Old Delhi at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sitapurcity Pas 54076 train now?

A. Check the location of Sitapurcity Pas 54076 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sitapurcity Pas 54076 train?

A. The last stop for Sitapurcity Pas 54076 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 04:35