Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54213 Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54213 Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 54213 Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) to Jaunpur Jn (JNU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54213 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 54213 Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) from Prayagrajsangam is 16:55. The arrival time to Jaunpur Jn is 22:10. The total distance covered by Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) is 110 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajsangam to Jaunpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) - 54213.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Prayagrajsangam at 16:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Tharwai
15 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Chandi
21 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Phulpur
33 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Ugrasenpur
41 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Barya Ram
47 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
56 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Jarauna
65 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Barsathi
73 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhanaur
78 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Warigaon Newada
82 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Mariahu
86 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Shudnipur
91 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Salkhapur
96 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Kajgaon Terhwan
101 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
104 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
110 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54213 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) 54213 train running or not?

A. Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) 54213 train starts from Prayagrajsangam at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) 54213 train now?

A. Check the location of Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) 54213 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) 54213 train?

A. The last stop for Prayag Ghat - Jaunpur Jn Passenger (unreserved) 54213 train is Jaunpur Jn(JNU). The train reaches Jaunpur Jn at 22:10