Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55060 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55060 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 55060 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) train runs from NAUTANWA (NTV) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55060 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 55060 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) from NAUTANWA is 18:45. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 21:45. The total distance covered by Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) is 81 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NAUTANWA to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) - 55060.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Nautanwa at 18:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nautanwa
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Barwa Kalan
5 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Naikot
9 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhagirathpur
14 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Lachmipur
19 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Jhamat
26 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Purandarpur
28 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Lokvidyapth Ngr
32 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Anand Nagar
40 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Loharpurwa
43 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Campierganj
46 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
Ramchaura
51 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Mahawan Khor Halt
54 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Rawat Ganj
56 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Peppeganj
59 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
65 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Maniram
71 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Nakaha Jungle
76 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
81 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55060 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) 55060 train running or not?

A. Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) 55060 train starts from NAUTANWA at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) 55060 train now?

A. Check the location of Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) 55060 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) 55060 train?

A. The last stop for Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (unreserved) 55060 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 21:45