more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55602Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lumding Jn
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Patharkhola S
8 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lamsakhang
14 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Habaipur
25 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
30 km
15:18
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dhalpukhuri
37 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
45 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jugijan
51 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jamunamukh
61 km
16:14
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kampur
72 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Laopani
80 km
16:42
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
89 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thekeraguri
97 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dharamtul
104 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sonuabari
110 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Aujari
116 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
123 km
19:54
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Barahu
129 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kamrup Khetri
135 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tetelia
141 km
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Digaru
147 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Panbari
154 km
21:02
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Thakurkuchi
161 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Panikhaiti
166 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Narangi
172 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
180 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination