Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55676 Dmr Agtl Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55676 Dmr Agtl Pass train live running status. 55676 Dmr Agtl Pass train runs from DHARMANAGAR (DMR) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55676 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 55676 Dmr Agtl Pass from DHARMANAGAR is 06:00. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 10:00. The total distance covered by Dmr Agtl Pass is 139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DHARMANAGAR to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dmr Agtl Pass - 55676.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Dharmanagar at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 15hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharmanagar
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Panisagar
11 km
06:16
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Pencharthal
22 km
06:33
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Kumarghat
32 km
06:50
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Nalkata
42 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Monu
52 km
07:23
07:25
On Time
-
2min
S K Para
56 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Jawaharnagar
67 km
07:48
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Ambasa
72 km
07:58
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Mungiakami
91 km
08:23
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Teliamura
101 km
08:38
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Jirania
121 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Jogendranagar
135 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Agartala
139 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55676 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dmr Agtl Pass 55676 train running or not?

A. Dmr Agtl Pass 55676 train starts from DHARMANAGAR at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dmr Agtl Pass 55676 train now?

A. Check the location of Dmr Agtl Pass 55676 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dmr Agtl Pass 55676 train?

A. The last stop for Dmr Agtl Pass 55676 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 10:00