Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger train live running status. 56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56320 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger from Coimbatore Jn is . The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is . The total distance covered by Cbe Ncj Passenger is 532 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Ncj Passenger - 56320.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at
Refresh
Updated 40hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Coimbatore Nrth
3 km
07:27
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Pilamedu
9 km
07:35
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Singanallur
14 km
07:40
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Irugur
17 km
07:46
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Sulur Road
24 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Somanur
32 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Vanjipalaiyam
42 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Tiruppur
50 km
08:23
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Uttukuli
64 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Vijayamangalam
73 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Ingur
81 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Perundurai
87 km
09:08
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Totiyapalayam
94 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Erode Jn
100 km
09:45
10:05
On Time
-
20min
Pasur
119 km
10:24
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Unjalur
133 km
10:36
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Kodumudi
139 km
10:44
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Pugalur
151 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Karur
165 km
11:22
11:25
On Time
-
3min
Velliyani
181 km
11:39
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Palaiyam
195 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Eriodu
219 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Dindigul Jn
239 km
13:15
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Ambaturai
251 km
13:30
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Kodaikanal Road
261 km
13:39
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Sholavandan
280 km
13:54
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Madurai Jn
301 km
14:35
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Tiruparankndrm
308 km
14:51
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Tirumangalam
319 km
14:59
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Virudunagar Jn
345 km
15:19
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Satur
372 km
15:42
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Kovilpatti
393 km
16:04
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Kadambur
416 km
16:24
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Vanchimaniyachi
430 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Naraikkinar
436 km
16:48
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Gangaikondan
444 km
16:58
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Talaiyuthu
452 km
17:08
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Tirunelveli
459 km
18:05
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Melappalaiyam
462 km
18:22
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Nanguneri
487 km
18:52
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Valliyur
501 km
19:04
19:05
On Time
-
1min
N. Panakudi
509 km
19:14
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Aralvaymozhi
519 km
19:29
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Tovalai
523 km
19:39
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Nagercoil Jn
532 km
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train running or not?

A. Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at