Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger train live running status. 56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56320 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 56320 Cbe Ncj Passenger from Coimbatore Jn is . The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 19:38. The total distance covered by Cbe Ncj Passenger is 532 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Ncj Passenger - 56320.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Somanur at 08:42
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
08:00
On Time
6
Source
Coimbatore Nrth
3 km
08:11
08:07
08:12
08:08
4min
1
1min
Pilamedu
9 km
08:21
08:14
08:15
On Time
3
-
Sulur Road
24 km
08:31
08:26
08:32
08:27
5min
2
1min
Somanur
32 km
08:42
08:34
08:43
08:35
8min
1
1min
Tiruppur
50 km
08:55
08:48
08:56
08:50
7min
2
1min
Uttukuli
64 km
09:07
09:04
09:08
09:05
3min
1
1min
Ingur
81 km
09:21
09:19
09:22
09:20
2min
1
1min
Erode Jn
100 km
09:50
09:50
10:05
09:55
On Time
3
15min
Pasur
119 km
10:22
10:19
10:27
10:20
3min
1
5min
Kodumudi
139 km
10:44
10:39
10:46
10:40
5min
1
2min
Pugalur
151 km
10:56
10:54
10:58
10:55
2min
1
2min
Karur
165 km
11:11
11:08
11:19
11:10
3min
1
8min
Palaiyam
195 km
11:46
11:39
11:52
11:40
7min
1
6min
Eriodu
219 km
12:12
11:59
12:14
12:00
13min
1
2min
Dindigul Jn
239 km
13:22
13:22
13:48
13:25
On Time
4
26min
Ambaturai
251 km
13:58
13:36
13:59
13:37
22min
3
1min
Kodaikanal Road
261 km
14:08
13:43
14:10
13:44
25min
1
2min
Sholavandan
280 km
14:24
13:59
14:25
14:00
25min
1
1min
Madurai Jn
301 km
14:49
14:30
15:04
14:35
19min
1
15min
Tiruparankndrm
308 km
15:12
14:49
15:22
14:50
23min
1
10min
Tirumangalam
319 km
15:32
15:01
15:34
15:02
31min
2
2min
Virudunagar Jn
345 km
15:55
15:28
15:57
15:30
27min
3
2min
Satur
372 km
16:16
15:51
16:18
15:52
25min
3
2min
Kovilpatti
393 km
16:34
16:13
16:39
16:15
21min
1
5min
Kadambur
416 km
16:59
16:39
17:04
16:40
20min
2
5min
Vanchimaniyachi
430 km
17:17
17:04
17:18
17:05
13min
4
1min
Naraikkinar
436 km
17:23
17:10
17:24
17:11
13min
1
1min
Tirunelveli
459 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
3
5min
Nanguneri
487 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
3
1min
Valliyur
501 km
18:39
18:37
18:40
18:38
2min
2
1min
Nagercoil Jn
532 km
19:38
20:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train running or not?

A. Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Ncj Passenger 56320 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 19:38