more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56655Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kannur
-
Source
06:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Chirakkal
4 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Valapattanam
6 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pappinisseri
8 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
14 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Payangadi
22 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Elimala
30 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
33 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Trikarpur
39 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Chandera
44 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
48 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
53 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
63 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bekal Fort
71 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kotikulam
76 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanad
83 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
86 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbla
98 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Uppala
108 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Manjeshwar
115 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ullal
123 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
132 km
10:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination