Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59010 Bh Vr Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59010 Bh Vr Pass train live running status. 59010 Bh Vr Pass train runs from Bharuch Jn (BH) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59010 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 59010 Bh Vr Pass from Bharuch Jn is 14:05. The arrival time to Virar is 21:30. The total distance covered by Bh Vr Pass is 267 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bharuch Jn to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bh Vr Pass - 59010.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bharuch Jn at 14:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bharuch Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Ankleshwar Jn
9 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
19 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Hathuran
23 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
27 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Kim
35 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Sayan
45 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Gothangam
48 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
52 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Utran
55 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Surat
59 km
15:50
15:50
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
35min
Udhna Jn
63 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhestan
68 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Sachin
73 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Maroli
80 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
89 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Gandhismriti
92 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
97 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Ancheli
100 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Amalsad
104 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
110 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Joravasan
114 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Dungri
119 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
128 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Atul
134 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
138 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Udvada
144 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Bagwada (halt)
147 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
154 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Karambeli
160 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhilad
165 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
177 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Umbargam Road
182 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Gholvad
191 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Dahanu Road
202 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Vangaon
215 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
224 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
235 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Kelva Road
244 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Saphale
250 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Vaitarna
258 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Virar
267 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59010 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bh Vr Pass 59010 train running or not?

A. Bh Vr Pass 59010 train starts from Bharuch Jn at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bh Vr Pass 59010 train now?

A. Check the location of Bh Vr Pass 59010 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bh Vr Pass 59010 train?

A. The last stop for Bh Vr Pass 59010 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at 21:30