Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59439 Ahmadabad Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59439 Ahmadabad Pass train live running status. 59439 Ahmadabad Pass train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59439 train covers 72 stations. The departure time for 59439 Ahmadabad Pass from Mumbai Central is 12:15. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 04:00. The total distance covered by Ahmadabad Pass is 492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ahmadabad Pass - 59439.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 5hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Andheri
17 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
29 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
47 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Virar
55 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Vaitarna
64 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
71 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
78 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
86 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
97 km
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
2min
Vangaon
107 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Dahanu Road
119 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Gholvad
130 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Umbargam Road
140 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
145 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhilad
156 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Karambeli
161 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
168 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Bagwada (halt)
174 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Udvada
177 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
183 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Atul
187 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
194 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Dungri
203 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Joravasan
208 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
217 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Ancheli
221 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
225 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
233 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Maroli
241 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
248 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
253 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
259 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Surat
263 km
20:45
20:45
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
15min
Utran
266 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
270 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Gothangam
273 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Sayan
276 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Kudsad
283 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Kim
286 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
294 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Hathuran
298 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
302 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
22:41
22:41
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
2min
Nabipur
334 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Varediya
341 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Palej
347 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
363 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Itola
374 km
23:53
23:53
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
00:24
00:24
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
12min
Bajva
400 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
405 km
01:03
01:03
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
407 km
01:08
01:08
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
413 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
417 km
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
1min
Vadod
421 km
01:28
01:28
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
428 km
01:40
01:40
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
1min
Kanjari Boriyav
436 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Utarsanda
441 km
02:02
02:02
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
447 km
02:16
02:16
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
1min
Gothaj
456 km
02:38
02:38
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
02:48
02:48
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
1min
Nenpur
468 km
02:53
02:53
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanil
471 km
02:58
02:58
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
1min
Barejadi
476 km
03:05
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
1min
Geratpur
479 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Vatva
484 km
03:35
03:35
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
1min
Maninagar
489 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59439 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ahmadabad Pass 59439 train running or not?

A. Ahmadabad Pass 59439 train starts from Mumbai Central at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ahmadabad Pass 59439 train now?

A. Check the location of Ahmadabad Pass 59439 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 72 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ahmadabad Pass 59439 train?

A. The last stop for Ahmadabad Pass 59439 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 04:00