more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59439Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
12:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
17 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
29 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
47 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Virar
55 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vaitarna
64 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Saphale
71 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kelva Road
78 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
86 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
97 km
14:59
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vangaon
107 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
119 km
15:49
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gholvad
130 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Umbargam Road
140 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjan
145 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilad
156 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Karambeli
161 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
168 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bagwada (halt)
174 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Udvada
177 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pardi
183 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Atul
187 km
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
194 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dungri
203 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Joravasan
208 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
212 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Amalsad
217 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ancheli
221 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Vedchha
225 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
233 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Maroli
241 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sachin
248 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhestan
253 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
259 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
263 km
20:45
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Utran
266 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kosad
270 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gothangam
273 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sayan
276 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kudsad
283 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kim
286 km
21:52
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
294 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hathuran
298 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Panoli
302 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
22:27
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
322 km
22:41
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Nabipur
334 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Varediya
341 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
347 km
23:23
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
363 km
23:41
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Itola
374 km
23:53
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
392 km
00:24
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
400 km
00:51
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
405 km
01:03
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
407 km
01:08
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
413 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
417 km
01:21
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vadod
421 km
01:28
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
428 km
01:40
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
436 km
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
441 km
02:02
02:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
447 km
02:16
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
456 km
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
468 km
02:53
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kanil
471 km
02:58
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
476 km
03:05
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
479 km
03:30
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
484 km
03:35
03:36
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
489 km
03:41
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
04:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination