more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59602Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Daurai
7 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Saradhna
15 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Makrera
20 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaliyawas
25 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kharwa
36 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Piplaj
42 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bangurgram Halt
47 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
52 km
19:31
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Amarpura
58 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sendra
66 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bar
74 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Haripur
85 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guriya
93 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chandawal
103 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bagri Nagar
113 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sojat Road
118 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dhareshwar
130 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
139 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination