Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

64019 Pwl Ssb Emu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64019 Pwl Ssb Emu train live running status. 64019 Pwl Ssb Emu train runs from Palwal (PWL) to Shakurbasti (SSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64019 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 64019 Pwl Ssb Emu from Palwal is 22:20. The arrival time to Shakurbasti is 00:45. The total distance covered by Pwl Ssb Emu is 68 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Palwal to Shakurbasti. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pwl Ssb Emu - 64019.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Palwal at 22:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
Source
Asaoti
11 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
21 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
25 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
29 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
39 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
46 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
50 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Tilak Bridge
54 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
56 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
57 km
23:50
00:10
On Time
-
20min
Delhi Kishangnj
61 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
63 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
64 km
00:33
00:33
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
68 km
00:45
00:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pwl Ssb Emu 64019 train running or not?

A. Pwl Ssb Emu 64019 train starts from Palwal at 22:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pwl Ssb Emu 64019 train now?

A. Check the location of Pwl Ssb Emu 64019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pwl Ssb Emu 64019 train?

A. The last stop for Pwl Ssb Emu 64019 train is Shakurbasti(SSB). The train reaches Shakurbasti at 00:45