Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64253 Ljn Kap Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64253 Ljn Kap Memu train live running status. 64253 Ljn Kap Memu train runs from Aishbagh (ASH) to Kalianpur (KAP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64253 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 64253 Ljn Kap Memu from Aishbagh is 15:15. The arrival time to Kalianpur is 17:35. The total distance covered by Ljn Kap Memu is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Aishbagh to Kalianpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Kap Memu - 64253.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Aishbagh at 15:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aishbagh
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
15 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
22 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
29 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
34 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
38 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
45 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
53 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Magarwara
59 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
67 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
71 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
73 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Rawatpur
77 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Kalianpur
83 km
17:35
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64253 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn Kap Memu 64253 train running or not?

A. Ljn Kap Memu 64253 train starts from Aishbagh at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Kap Memu 64253 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Kap Memu 64253 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Kap Memu 64253 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Kap Memu 64253 train is Kalianpur(KAP). The train reaches Kalianpur at 17:35