Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64454 Kkde Dli Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64454 Kkde Dli Memu train live running status. 64454 Kkde Dli Memu train runs from Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64454 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 64454 Kkde Dli Memu from Kurukshetra Jn is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Kkde Dli Memu is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kurukshetra Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kkde Dli Memu - 64454.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Kurukshetra Jn at
Refresh
Updated 32hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurukshetra Jn
-
Source
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Amin
8 km
12:52
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Nilokheri
17 km
13:01
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Taraori
21 km
13:07
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhaini Khurd
26 km
13:13
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Karnal
33 km
13:19
13:21
On Time
-
2min
Bazida Jatan
42 km
13:30
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Gharaunda
50 km
13:39
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Kohand
55 km
13:45
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Babarpur
60 km
13:51
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Panipat Jn
67 km
14:13
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Diwana
75 km
14:22
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Samalkha
84 km
14:31
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhodwal Majri
90 km
14:38
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Ganaur
96 km
14:45
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Rajlu Garhi
101 km
14:51
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Sandal Kalan
104 km
14:56
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Sonipat
112 km
15:06
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Harana Kalan
118 km
15:15
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Rathdhana
123 km
15:21
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Narela
130 km
15:28
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Holambi Kalan
135 km
15:34
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Khera Kalan
139 km
15:40
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Badli
142 km
15:46
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
147 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Azadpur
148 km
16:14
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Subzi Mandi
153 km
16:43
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
156 km
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kkde Dli Memu 64454 train running or not?

A. Kkde Dli Memu 64454 train starts from Kurukshetra Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kkde Dli Memu 64454 train now?

A. Check the location of Kkde Dli Memu 64454 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kkde Dli Memu 64454 train?

A. The last stop for Kkde Dli Memu 64454 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at