Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

64515 अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64515 अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर train live running status. 64515 अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर train runs from Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) to Nangal Dam (NLDM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64515 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 64515 अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर from Ambala Cant Jn is 06:10. The arrival time to Nangal Dam is 09:55. The total distance covered by अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर is 157 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambala Cant Jn to Nangal Dam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर - 64515.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Ambala Cant Jn at 06:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Ambala City
7 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Sambhu
17 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
28 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Banjara
37 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Sadhoo Garh
45 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
53 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Sahib
57 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Bassi Pathanam
62 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Noganwan
68 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
New Morinda
74 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
77 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Kurali
85 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Minapur
94 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
101 km
08:27
08:27
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
5min
Ghanauli
110 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Bharatgarh
120 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
129 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
137 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
157 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64515 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर 64515 train running or not?

A. अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर 64515 train starts from Ambala Cant Jn at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर 64515 train now?

A. Check the location of अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर 64515 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर 64515 train?

A. The last stop for अम्बाला कैंट नंगल बाँध पैसेंजर 64515 train is Nangal Dam(NLDM). The train reaches Nangal Dam at 09:55