Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64517 Umb Nldm Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64517 Umb Nldm Memu train live running status. 64517 Umb Nldm Memu train runs from Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) to Nangal Dam (NLDM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64517 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 64517 Umb Nldm Memu from Ambala Cant Jn is 11:45. The arrival time to Nangal Dam is 15:30. The total distance covered by Umb Nldm Memu is 157 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambala Cant Jn to Nangal Dam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Umb Nldm Memu - 64517.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Ambala Cant Jn at 11:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Ambala City
7 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Sambhu
17 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
28 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Banjara
37 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Sadhoo Garh
45 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
53 km
12:45
12:45
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
7min
Fatehgarh Sahib
57 km
12:58
12:58
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
1min
Bassi Pathanam
62 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Noganwan
68 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
New Morinda
74 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
77 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Kurali
85 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Minapur
94 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
101 km
13:55
13:55
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
10min
Ghanauli
110 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Bharatgarh
120 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
129 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
137 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
157 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64517 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Umb Nldm Memu 64517 train running or not?

A. Umb Nldm Memu 64517 train starts from Ambala Cant Jn at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Umb Nldm Memu 64517 train now?

A. Check the location of Umb Nldm Memu 64517 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Umb Nldm Memu 64517 train?

A. The last stop for Umb Nldm Memu 64517 train is Nangal Dam(NLDM). The train reaches Nangal Dam at 15:30