Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66512 Mkm Sbc Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66512 Mkm Sbc Dmu train live running status. 66512 Mkm Sbc Dmu train runs from Marikuppam (MKM) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 66512 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 66512 Mkm Sbc Dmu from Marikuppam is 08:00. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is . The total distance covered by Mkm Sbc Dmu is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marikuppam to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mkm Sbc Dmu - 66512.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Champion
2 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Oorgaum
4 km
08:09
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
6 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Beml Nagar
8 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
15 km
08:33
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Tyakal
28 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
32 km
08:56
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Malur
42 km
09:04
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
55 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
62 km
09:22
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
72 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Baiyyappanahali
74 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
78 km
09:44
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
81 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
85 km
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66512 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mkm Sbc Dmu 66512 train running or not?

A. Mkm Sbc Dmu 66512 train starts from Marikuppam at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mkm Sbc Dmu 66512 train now?

A. Check the location of Mkm Sbc Dmu 66512 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mkm Sbc Dmu 66512 train?

A. The last stop for Mkm Sbc Dmu 66512 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at
Marikuppam to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Marikuppam to Bengaluru