Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

66604 Srr Cbe Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66604 Srr Cbe Memu train live running status. 66604 Srr Cbe Memu train runs from Shoranur Jn (SRR) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 66604 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 66604 Srr Cbe Memu from Shoranur Jn is . The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is . The total distance covered by Srr Cbe Memu is 99 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shoranur Jn to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Srr Cbe Memu - 66604.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Shoranur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shoranur Jn
-
Source
15:05
On Time
-
Source
Mannanur
5 km
15:16
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
12 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Palappuram
16 km
15:30
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Lakkiti
20 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Mankarai
28 km
15:43
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Parli
35 km
15:51
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
44 km
16:00
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Kanjikode
57 km
16:21
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Walayar
70 km
16:34
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Ettimadai
78 km
16:46
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Madukarai
84 km
16:54
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Podanur Jn
94 km
17:29
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Coimbatore Jn
99 km
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66604 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Srr Cbe Memu 66604 train running or not?

A. Srr Cbe Memu 66604 train starts from Shoranur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Srr Cbe Memu 66604 train now?

A. Check the location of Srr Cbe Memu 66604 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Srr Cbe Memu 66604 train?

A. The last stop for Srr Cbe Memu 66604 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at