Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68755 Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68755 Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU train live running status. 68755 Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU train runs from Ramtek (RTK) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68755 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 68755 Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU from Ramtek is 21:25. The arrival time to Nagpur is 23:10. The total distance covered by Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU is 42 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramtek to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU - 68755.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Ramtek at 21:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramtek
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Amdi Halt
5 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Khurd P H
11 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Kanhan Jn
23 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
27 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
35 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose Itwari
38 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
42 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68755 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU 68755 train running or not?

A. Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU 68755 train starts from Ramtek at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU 68755 train now?

A. Check the location of Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU 68755 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU 68755 train?

A. The last stop for Ramtek - Nagpur MEMU 68755 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 23:10