Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69164 दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69164 दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू train live running status. 69164 दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू train runs from Dahanu Road (DRD) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69164 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 69164 दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू from Dahanu Road is 05:30. The arrival time to Panvel is 08:55. The total distance covered by दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dahanu Road to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू - 69164.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Dahanu Road at 05:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahanu Road
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Vangaon
12 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
21 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Umroli
26 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
33 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
47 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Vaitarna
55 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Virar
64 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Nalla Sopara
68 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
72 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Kaman Road
83 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Kharbav
91 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwandi Road
99 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
107 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Dativli
113 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
118 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
126 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
130 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Kalamboli
132 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
137 km
08:55
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69164 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू 69164 train running or not?

A. दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू 69164 train starts from Dahanu Road at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू 69164 train now?

A. Check the location of दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू 69164 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू 69164 train?

A. The last stop for दहानू रोड - पनवेल मेमू 69164 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 08:55