Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74687 Kemk Asr Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74687 Kemk Asr Dmu train live running status. 74687 Kemk Asr Dmu train runs from Khem Karan (KEMK) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74687 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 74687 Kemk Asr Dmu from Khem Karan is 20:15. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 22:30. The total distance covered by Kemk Asr Dmu is 77 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Khem Karan to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kemk Asr Dmu - 74687.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Khem Karan at 20:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khem Karan
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
Rattoke Gudwara
6 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Valtoha
12 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Gharyala
20 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Boparai
24 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Patti
33 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
2min
Kairon
39 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Jandoke
43 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Rure Asal
48 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Tarn Taran
54 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Dukhnawaran
59 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Gohlwar Varpal
63 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Sangrana Sahib
67 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhagtanwala
72 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
77 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74687 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kemk Asr Dmu 74687 train running or not?

A. Kemk Asr Dmu 74687 train starts from Khem Karan at 20:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kemk Asr Dmu 74687 train now?

A. Check the location of Kemk Asr Dmu 74687 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kemk Asr Dmu 74687 train?

A. The last stop for Kemk Asr Dmu 74687 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 22:30
KHEMKARAN to Amritsar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from KHEMKARAN to Amritsar