Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

91137 Dadar - Virar Slow Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 91137 Dadar - Virar Slow Local train live running status. 91137 Dadar - Virar Slow Local train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 91137 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 91137 Dadar - Virar Slow Local from Dadar is 21:26. The arrival time to Virar is 22:35. The total distance covered by Dadar - Virar Slow Local is 49 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadar - Virar Slow Local - 91137.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Dadar at 21:26
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
Source
Bandra
4 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Andheri
11 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Borivali
23 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Dahisar
26 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Mira Road
29 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhayandar
32 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Naigaon
37 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
41 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Nalla Sopara
45 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
1min
Virar
49 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

91137 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadar - Virar Slow Local 91137 train running or not?

A. Dadar - Virar Slow Local 91137 train starts from Dadar at 21:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadar - Virar Slow Local 91137 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadar - Virar Slow Local 91137 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadar - Virar Slow Local 91137 train?

A. The last stop for Dadar - Virar Slow Local 91137 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at 22:35