Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

01249 Pune Bgkt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01249 Pune Bgkt Spl train live running status. 01249 Pune Bgkt Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Fri. 01249 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 01249 Pune Bgkt Spl from Pune Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 19:55. The total distance covered by Pune Bgkt Spl is 1094 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bgkt Spl - 01249.
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Lonavala
64 km
21:10
21:10
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
139 km
22:43
22:43
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
191 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Surat
406 km
03:57
03:57
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
535 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
635 km
08:45
08:45
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
20min
Mahesana Jn
703 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Patan
743 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
794 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Dhanera
829 km
14:17
14:17
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
3min
Raniwara
864 km
14:54
14:54
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
896 km
15:25
15:25
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
3min
Modran
924 km
15:49
15:49
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
959 km
16:24
16:24
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
991 km
16:51
16:51
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
1018 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
1066 km
18:15
18:15
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1094 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01249 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bgkt Spl 01249 train running or not?

A. Pune Bgkt Spl 01249 train starts from Pune Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bgkt Spl 01249 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bgkt Spl 01249 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bgkt Spl 01249 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bgkt Spl 01249 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 19:55