Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16534 Jodhpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16534 Jodhpur Exp train live running status. 16534 Jodhpur Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Sun. 16534 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 16534 Jodhpur Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 17:05. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 14:25. The total distance covered by Jodhpur Exp is 2179 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jodhpur Exp - 16534.
Today
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
This train has been diverted from Gadag Jn(GDG) station to Miraj Jn(MRJ) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
8
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
2
2min
Hindupur
101 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
181 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
5min
Anantapur
214 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
2min
Guntakal Jn
282 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
5min
Ballari Jn
332 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
5min
Hosapete Jn
397 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
5min
Koppal
425 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
2min
Gadag Jn
482 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
540 km
05:30
05:40
Diverted
1
-
Dharwar
560 km
06:08
06:10
Diverted
3
-
Londa Jn
631 km
07:30
07:32
Diverted
-
-
Belagavi
682 km
08:25
08:30
Diverted
1
-
Miraj Jn
819 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
5min
Satara
953 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
3min
Pune Jn
1099 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
5min
Kalyan Jn
1237 km
21:27
21:27
21:30
21:30
On Time
7
3min
Vasai Road
1278 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
4
5min
Valsad
1426 km
00:29
00:29
00:34
00:34
On Time
2
5min
Surat
1494 km
01:36
01:36
01:46
01:46
On Time
1
10min
Vadodara Jn
1624 km
03:12
03:12
03:22
03:22
On Time
3
10min
Anand Jn
1660 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
3
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1724 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
10min
Abu Road
1910 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
10min
Marwar Jn
2075 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
5min
Pali Marwar
2106 km
12:53
12:53
12:58
12:58
On Time
1
5min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2176 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
2179 km
14:25
14:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16534 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jodhpur Exp 16534 train running or not?

A. Jodhpur Exp 16534 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jodhpur Exp 16534 train now?

A. Check the location of Jodhpur Exp 16534 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jodhpur Exp 16534 train?

A. The last stop for Jodhpur Exp 16534 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 14:25