Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11090 Pune Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11090 Pune Bgkt Exp train live running status. 11090 Pune Bgkt Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Sun. 11090 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 11090 Pune Bgkt Exp from Pune Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 16:00. The total distance covered by Pune Bgkt Exp is 1080 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bgkt Exp - 11090.
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Lonavala
63 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Karjat
91 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
138 km
22:32
22:32
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
3min
Bhiwandi Road
156 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
183 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
10min
Dahanu Road
255 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
304 km
01:16
01:16
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
330 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
369 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Surat
399 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
458 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
529 km
05:11
05:11
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
564 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
583 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Maninagar
625 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
629 km
07:30
07:30
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
15min
Mahesana Jn
698 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
762 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
815 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Falna
914 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
980 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
1011 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
1052 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1080 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11090 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 running or not?

A. Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 starts from Pune Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:00