more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11090Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Lonavala
63 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
91 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
138 km
22:17
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
156 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
183 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
255 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
304 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
330 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
369 km
03:01
03:03
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
399 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
458 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
529 km
05:43
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
564 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
583 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
625 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
629 km
07:45
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
635 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
698 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
762 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
815 km
12:25
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
914 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
980 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
1011 km
15:36
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
1052 km
16:13
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1080 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination