Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11090 Pune Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11090 Pune Bgkt Exp train live running status. 11090 Pune Bgkt Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Sun. 11090 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 11090 Pune Bgkt Exp from Pune Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 15:55. The total distance covered by Pune Bgkt Exp is 1085 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bgkt Exp - 11090.
Today
26-05-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
Source
Lonavala
64 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
2min
Karjat
92 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
139 km
22:32
22:32
22:35
22:35
On Time
7
3min
Bhiwandi Road
164 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
4
2min
Vasai Road
191 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
6
10min
Dahanu Road
263 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
1
2min
Vapi
314 km
01:16
01:16
01:18
01:18
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
338 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
2
2min
Navsari
377 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
1
2min
Surat
406 km
03:23
03:23
03:28
03:28
On Time
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
465 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
535 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
4
5min
Anand Jn
571 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
589 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
2
2min
Maninagar
632 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
635 km
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:35
On Time
3
10min
Mahesana Jn
703 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
2
2min
Palanpur Jn
768 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
820 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
10min
Jawai Bandh
903 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
2min
Falna
919 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
2
2min
Rani
934 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
986 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
5min
Pali Marwar
1016 km
14:33
14:33
14:38
14:38
On Time
1
5min
Luni Jn
1057 km
15:05
15:05
15:08
15:08
On Time
2
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1085 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11090 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train running or not?

A. Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train starts from Pune Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bgkt Exp 11090 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 15:55