Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01368 Gkp Ltt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01368 Gkp Ltt Spl train live running status. 01368 Gkp Ltt Spl train runs from Narkher (NRKR) to Badnera Jn (BD) on Sun. 01368 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 01368 Gkp Ltt Spl from Narkher is 17:02. The arrival time to Badnera Jn is 20:29. The total distance covered by Gkp Ltt Spl is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narkher to Badnera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Ltt Spl - 01368.
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Arrived 6min early
Reached Badnera Jn at 20:29
Refresh
Updated 8hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narkher
-
Source
17:02
17:00
2min
4
Source
Mowad
8 km
17:12
17:10
17:13
17:11
2min
1
1min
Pusla
20 km
17:21
17:19
17:22
17:21
1min
1
1min
Warud Orange Ct
29 km
17:32
17:28
17:42
17:30
12min
1
10min
Benoda
39 km
17:49
17:39
17:50
17:40
10min
1
1min
Hiwarkhed
52 km
17:57
17:49
17:58
17:50
8min
1
1min
Morshi
65 km
18:17
18:08
18:19
18:10
9min
1
2min
Chandur Bazar
95 km
18:47
19:13
19:16
19:15
1min
1
29min
Walgaon
119 km
19:34
19:39
19:45
19:40
5min
1
11min
New Amravati
132 km
19:55
20:02
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
3min
Badnera Jn
138 km
20:29
20:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01368 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Ltt Spl 01368 train running or not?

A. Gkp Ltt Spl 01368 train starts from Narkher at 17:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Ltt Spl 01368 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Ltt Spl 01368 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Ltt Spl 01368 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Ltt Spl 01368 train is Badnera Jn(BD). The train reaches Badnera Jn at 20:29