Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01665 Agtl Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01665 Agtl Festivl Spl train live running status. 01665 Agtl Festivl Spl train runs from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj (RKMP) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Thu. 01665 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 01665 Agtl Festivl Spl from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj is 15:47. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 23:36. The total distance covered by Agtl Festivl Spl is 2481 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agtl Festivl Spl - 01665.
Overall delay: 3hr 41min
Reached Agartala at 23:36
Refresh
Updated 33hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
-
Source
15:47
15:30
17min
2
Source
Hoshangabad
67 km
16:44
16:28
16:48
16:30
18min
2
4min
Itarsi Jn
85 km
17:09
17:05
17:40
17:25
15min
3
31min
Pipariya
152 km
18:44
18:13
18:49
18:15
34min
1
5min
Gadarwara
201 km
19:23
19:13
19:28
19:15
13min
1
5min
Narsinghpur
245 km
20:01
19:43
20:05
19:45
20min
1
4min
Jabalpur
330 km
21:09
21:15
21:32
21:25
7min
6
23min
Katni
420 km
23:09
22:50
23:16
22:55
21min
2
7min
Maihar
483 km
00:14
23:46
00:19
23:48
31min
1
5min
Satna
519 km
01:03
00:05
01:05
00:15
50min
2
2min
Manikpur
596 km
02:56
01:48
03:01
01:50
1hr 11min
2
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
689 km
05:21
03:30
05:32
03:35
1hr 57min
1
11min
Mirzapur
769 km
06:38
04:28
06:42
04:30
2hr 12min
2
4min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
832 km
08:04
07:08
08:30
07:18
1hr 12min
2
26min
Buxar
926 km
09:48
08:18
09:54
08:20
1hr 34min
1
6min
Ara Jn
995 km
10:51
08:58
10:55
09:00
1hr 55min
1
4min
Danapur
1034 km
11:28
09:38
11:38
09:40
1hr 58min
1
10min
Patliputra
1040 km
11:50
10:00
12:04
10:10
1hr 54min
5
14min
Hajipur Jn
1061 km
13:31
11:05
13:38
11:10
2hr 28min
2
7min
Barauni Jn
1148 km
15:56
12:30
16:10
12:40
3hr 30min
5
14min
Begu Sarai
1163 km
16:28
13:01
16:33
13:03
3hr 30min
2
5min
Khagaria Jn
1204 km
17:17
13:46
17:24
13:48
3hr 36min
2
7min
Naugachia
1271 km
18:56
14:46
19:02
14:48
4hr 14min
1
6min
Katihar Jn
1329 km
20:08
16:30
16:40
On Time
5
-
Kishanganj
1426 km
22:41
17:55
22:46
17:57
4hr 49min
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1513 km
00:27
19:25
00:44
19:35
5hr 9min
1
17min
New Cooch Behar
1638 km
02:14
21:28
02:29
21:33
4hr 56min
5
15min
New Bongaigaon
1764 km
04:22
23:50
04:25
23:52
4hr 33min
3
3min
Rangiya Jn
1873 km
06:52
02:00
06:55
02:02
4hr 53min
2
3min
Guwahati
1920 km
08:41
03:40
09:22
03:55
5hr 27min
1
41min
Chaparmukh Jn
2011 km
10:38
05:32
10:44
05:34
5hr 10min
3
6min
New Haflong
2189 km
15:25
10:10
15:31
10:15
5hr 16min
1
6min
Badarpur Jn
2260 km
18:02
13:50
18:25
14:00
4hr 25min
1
23min
New Karimganj
2277 km
18:40
14:20
18:49
14:25
4hr 24min
1
9min
Dharmanagar
2342 km
20:07
16:00
20:15
16:05
4hr 10min
1
8min
Kumarghat
2374 km
20:48
16:48
20:49
16:50
3hr 59min
1
1min
Ambasa
2414 km
22:02
17:44
22:09
17:46
4hr 23min
1
7min
Teliamura
2444 km
22:43
18:22
22:48
18:24
4hr 24min
1
5min
Agartala
2481 km
23:36
19:55
Destination
3hr 41min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01665 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train running or not?

A. Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train starts from Rani Kamalapati Habibganj at 15:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train now?

A. Check the location of Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train?

A. The last stop for Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 23:36
Bhopal to Agartala Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhopal to Agartala