Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

01665 Agtl Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01665 Agtl Festivl Spl train live running status. 01665 Agtl Festivl Spl train runs from Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Thu. 01665 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 01665 Agtl Festivl Spl from Rani Kamalapati is 15:40. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 18:59. The total distance covered by Agtl Festivl Spl is 2481 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rani Kamalapati to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agtl Festivl Spl - 01665.
Today
29-02-2024
On Time
Crossed Rani Kamalapati at 15:40
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
2
Source
Narmadapuram
68 km
16:38
16:34
16:40
16:36
4min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
86 km
17:09
17:05
17:29
17:25
4min
3
20min
Pipariya
153 km
18:17
18:13
18:19
18:15
4min
1
2min
Gadarwara
203 km
19:17
19:13
19:19
19:15
4min
1
2min
Narsinghpur
247 km
19:47
19:43
19:49
19:45
4min
1
2min
Jabalpur
331 km
21:19
21:15
21:29
21:25
4min
5
10min
Katni
422 km
22:54
22:50
22:59
22:55
4min
2
5min
Maihar
485 km
23:50
23:46
23:52
23:48
4min
1
2min
Satna
520 km
00:09
00:05
00:19
00:15
4min
2
10min
Manikpur
598 km
01:52
01:48
01:54
01:50
4min
2
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
690 km
03:34
03:30
03:39
03:35
4min
2
5min
Mirzapur
770 km
04:32
04:28
04:34
04:30
4min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
833 km
07:12
07:08
07:22
07:18
4min
2
10min
Buxar
927 km
08:22
08:18
08:24
08:20
4min
1
2min
Ara Jn
996 km
09:02
08:58
09:04
09:00
4min
1
2min
Danapur
1035 km
09:42
09:38
09:44
09:40
4min
1
2min
Patliputra
1041 km
10:04
10:00
10:14
10:10
4min
1
10min
Hajipur Jn
1062 km
11:09
11:05
11:14
11:10
4min
2
5min
Barauni Jn
1150 km
12:34
12:30
12:44
12:40
4min
1
10min
Begu Sarai
1165 km
13:05
13:01
13:07
13:03
4min
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
1205 km
13:50
13:46
13:52
13:48
4min
2
2min
Naugachia
1272 km
14:50
14:46
14:52
14:48
4min
1
2min
Katihar Jn
1329 km
16:34
16:30
16:44
16:40
4min
2
10min
Kishanganj
1425 km
17:59
17:55
18:01
17:57
4min
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1512 km
19:34
19:30
19:44
19:40
4min
1
10min
New Cooch Behar
1639 km
21:29
21:25
21:34
21:30
4min
5
5min
New Bongaigaon
1764 km
23:50
23:46
23:52
23:48
4min
3
2min
Rangiya Jn
1873 km
01:50
01:46
01:52
01:48
4min
2
2min
Guwahati
1921 km
03:24
03:20
03:39
03:35
4min
1
15min
Chaparmukh Jn
2012 km
05:09
05:05
05:11
05:07
4min
2
2min
New Haflong
2190 km
09:25
09:21
09:30
09:26
4min
1
5min
Badarpur Jn
2261 km
12:09
12:05
12:19
12:15
4min
1
10min
New Karimganj
2278 km
12:54
12:50
12:59
12:55
4min
1
5min
DHARMANAGAR
2342 km
14:37
14:33
14:39
14:35
4min
1
2min
Kumarghat
2374 km
15:24
15:20
15:26
15:22
4min
1
2min
AMBASA
2414 km
16:24
16:20
16:26
16:22
4min
2
2min
TELIAMURA
2444 km
17:14
17:10
17:16
17:12
4min
1
2min
AGARTALA
2481 km
18:59
18:55
Destination
4min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01665 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train running or not?

A. Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train starts from Rani Kamalapati at 15:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train now?

A. Check the location of Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train?

A. The last stop for Agtl Festivl Spl 01665 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 18:59