Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01922 Vglb Pune Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01922 Vglb Pune Spl train live running status. 01922 Vglb Pune Spl train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Wed. 01922 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01922 Vglb Pune Spl from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 12:50. The arrival time to Pune Jn is . The total distance covered by Vglb Pune Spl is 1183 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vglb Pune Spl - 01922.
Yesterday
25-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Ahmadnagar at 06:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
Source
Lalitpur Jn
90 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
153 km
15:07
15:35
15:41
15:40
1min
-
34min
Vidisha
238 km
16:39
16:40
16:50
16:42
8min
-
11min
Bhopal Jn
291 km
17:48
17:30
17:59
17:40
19min
-
11min
Hoshangabad
365 km
19:14
18:57
19:16
18:59
17min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
383 km
19:36
19:25
19:44
19:30
14min
-
8min
Khandwa
567 km
21:54
22:20
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
29min
Bhusaval Jn
690 km
00:00
00:10
00:34
00:15
19min
-
34min
Manmad Jn
874 km
03:44
03:55
04:01
04:00
1min
-
17min
Kopargaon
917 km
04:42
04:58
05:17
05:00
17min
-
35min
Ahmadnagar
1028 km
06:52
06:52
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1183 km
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

01922 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Vglb Pune Spl 01922 running or not?

A. Vglb Pune Spl 01922 starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 12:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vglb Pune Spl 01922 now?

A. Check the location of Vglb Pune Spl 01922 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vglb Pune Spl 01922 train?

A. The last stop for Vglb Pune Spl 01922 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at