more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02146Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
03-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
21:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
22:28
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
148 km
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher
200 km
01:20
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
218 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
375 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
417 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
493 km
07:01
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
557 km
08:00
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
590 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
654 km
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
706 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
760 km
12:30
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
797 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
931 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1062 km
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1236 km
20:42
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1315 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1454 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1711 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1843 km
06:22
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1878 km
07:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination