more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02181Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Katni Murwara at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
15:31
15:30
1min
-
Source
Sihora Road
38 km
16:09
16:00
16:11
16:02
9min
-
2min
Katni Murwara
90 km
17:01
16:50
17:05
16:55
10min
-
4min
Bandakpur
184 km
18:12
18:08
18:13
18:10
4min
-
1min
Damoh
200 km
18:28
18:25
18:30
18:30
3min
1
2min
Patharia
226 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
277 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
330 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
347 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
409 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
500 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
597 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
715 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
769 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
903 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination