more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02312Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yet to start from Kalka at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Chandi Mandir
15 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
2min
Chandigarh
24 km
00:28
00:28
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
57min
Ambala Cant Jn
69 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Kurukshetra Jn
111 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
2
2min
Karnal
144 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
178 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
196 km
03:57
03:57
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
208 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
224 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
258 km
04:42
04:42
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
18min
Subzi Mandi
264 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
267 km
06:05
06:05
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
287 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Khurja Jn
350 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
393 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
472 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
488 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Shikohabad Jn
508 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
563 km
11:18
11:18
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
5min
Phaphund
620 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
703 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur
780 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
897 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
987 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1050 km
20:38
20:38
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
1104 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1152 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1170 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1255 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1331 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1379 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1407 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1425 km
02:17
02:17
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1454 km
03:17
03:17
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1513 km
04:31
04:31
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
1555 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1619 km
06:21
06:21
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1712 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination