Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02415Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Arrived 7min early
Reached Nagda Jn at 19:33
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
18:40
18:35
18:45
18:40
5min
-
5min
Nagda Jn
134 km
19:33
19:40
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
27min
Vikramgarh Alot
175 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
2
2min
Chau Mahla
197 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Suwasra
213 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
2min
Shamgarh
226 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
2
2min
Garot
237 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
260 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
288 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
360 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
468 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
532 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
609 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
651 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
684 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Faridabad
797 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
818 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
825 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination