more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02493Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Lonavala
63 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
138 km
13:22
13:22
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
183 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
4
5min
Vapi
304 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Surat
399 km
16:49
16:49
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
529 km
18:21
18:21
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
790 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
1056 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
H Nizamuddin
1514 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination