more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12629Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
13:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Tumakuru
63 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
160 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
320 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
388 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
484 km
22:16
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
606 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
743 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1023 km
08:45
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1331 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1515 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1914 km
00:25
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
2206 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
2609 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination