Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22685 Cdg Skranti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22685 Cdg Skranti Exp train live running status. 22685 Cdg Skranti Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Chandigarh (CDG) on Wed, Sat. 22685 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22685 Cdg Skranti Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 14:30. The arrival time to Chandigarh is 15:45. The total distance covered by Cdg Skranti Exp is 2860 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Chandigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cdg Skranti Exp - 22685.
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
63 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
16:37
16:37
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
320 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
484 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
606 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Miraj Jn
743 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1023 km
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
15min
Manmad Jn
1331 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1515 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1914 km
00:02
00:02
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
2206 km
04:25
04:25
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
8min
H Nizamuddin
2609 km
11:29
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
2616 km
11:55
11:55
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
15min
Bhodwal Majri
2683 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
2706 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
2815 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Chandigarh
2860 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22685 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cdg Skranti Exp 22685 train running or not?

A. Cdg Skranti Exp 22685 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cdg Skranti Exp 22685 train now?

A. Check the location of Cdg Skranti Exp 22685 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cdg Skranti Exp 22685 train?

A. The last stop for Cdg Skranti Exp 22685 train is Chandigarh(CDG). The train reaches Chandigarh at 15:45
Bengaluru to Chandigarh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bengaluru to Chandigarh