more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02884Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
On Time
Crossed H Nizamuddin at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Jhansi Jn
403 km
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
10min
Saugor
626 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
2
5min
Katni Murwara
812 km
05:40
05:40
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
20min
Umaria
871 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
1
2min
Shahdol
938 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
1
2min
Anuppur Jn
979 km
09:03
09:03
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
1029 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1131 km
11:50
11:50
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
20min
Bhatapara
1178 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1242 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Durg
1279 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination