Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03112 Bkn Hwh Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03112 Bkn Hwh Spl train live running status. 03112 Bkn Hwh Spl train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03112 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 03112 Bkn Hwh Spl from Bikaner Jn is 18:45. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 04:15. The total distance covered by Bkn Hwh Spl is 1882 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Hwh Spl - 03112.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Deshnok
33 km
19:07
19:07
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
2min
Nokha
65 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
116 km
20:28
20:28
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
173 km
21:30
21:30
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
22min
Degana Jn
218 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
262 km
22:57
22:57
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
276 km
23:14
23:14
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
292 km
23:38
23:38
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
382 km
01:50
01:50
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
15min
Bharatpur Jn
569 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
596 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
623 km
05:55
05:55
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
20min
Tundla Jn
645 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
737 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
875 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur
953 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1069 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
1159 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1222 km
16:48
16:48
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
15min
Bhabua Road
1274 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Sasaram
1322 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
1340 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1356 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
1425 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1624 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1682 km
00:47
00:47
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
1788 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1882 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03112 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bkn Hwh Spl 03112 running or not?

A. Bkn Hwh Spl 03112 starts from Bikaner Jn at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Hwh Spl 03112 now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Hwh Spl 03112 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Hwh Spl 03112 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Hwh Spl 03112 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 04:15