Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03112 Godda - Sealdah Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03112 Godda - Sealdah Memu Special train live running status. 03112 Godda - Sealdah Memu Special train runs from Godda (GODA) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03112 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 03112 Godda - Sealdah Memu Special from Godda is 09:30. The arrival time to Sealdah is 18:35. The total distance covered by Godda - Sealdah Memu Special is 364 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Godda to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Godda - Sealdah Memu Special - 03112.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Godda at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Godda
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
Source
Prayahat Halt
16 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
1min
Hansdiha
31 km
10:20
10:20
10:28
10:28
On Time
1
8min
Nonihat
48 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
2
1min
Barapalasi
59 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
1
1min
DUMKA
73 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
5min
Sikaripara
98 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
1
1min
Rampur Hat
138 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
1
5min
TARAPITH ROAD
145 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
1min
Mallarpur
150 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
2
1min
GADADHARPUR
158 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
3
1min
Sainthia
166 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
4
2min
BATASPUR
173 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
2
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
179 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
2
2min
KOPAI
188 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
1
1min
Prantik
194 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
198 km
14:22
14:22
14:24
14:24
On Time
2
2min
Bhedia
206 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
1
1min
PICHKURIRDHAL
211 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
3
1min
Guskara
217 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
1
1min
Noadar Dhal
222 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
1
1min
BANPAS
227 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
1
1min
Jhapater Dhal
233 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
3
1min
Khana Jn
237 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
3
1min
TALIT
243 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
2
1min
Barddhaman Jn
250 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
5
2min
Memari
275 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
3
1min
Bainchi
287 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
3
1min
PUNDOOAH
296 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
3
1min
MAGRA
311 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
4
1min
Bandel Jn
318 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
7
2min
Hooghly Ghat
321 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
2
1min
GARIFA
323 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
2
1min
Naihati Jn
326 km
17:29
17:29
17:31
17:31
On Time
2
2min
Kankinara
329 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
1min
Shyamnagar
334 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
2
1min
ICHHAPUR
337 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
2
1min
Barrackpore
341 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
1min
KHARDAHA
345 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
2
1min
SODPUR
348 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
1min
BELGHARIA
352 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
2
1min
Dum Dum
357 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
2
1min
Sealdah
364 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Godda - Sealdah Memu Special 03112 train running or not?

A. Godda - Sealdah Memu Special 03112 train starts from Godda at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Godda - Sealdah Memu Special 03112 train now?

A. Check the location of Godda - Sealdah Memu Special 03112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Godda - Sealdah Memu Special 03112 train?

A. The last stop for Godda - Sealdah Memu Special 03112 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 18:35