Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13417Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Yet to start from DIGHA FLAG STN at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
DIGHA FLAG STN
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
3
Source
Kharagpur Junction
163 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Midnapore
176 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Bishnupur
248 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bankura
278 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Adra Junction
331 km
06:15
06:15
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Asansol Junction
372 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Andal Junction
398 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
414 km
08:39
08:39
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
20min
Rampur Hat
532 km
11:57
11:57
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
585 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Junction
619 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
653 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination