more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03430Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Arrived 10min early
Reached Malda Town at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 10hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:35
17:10
25min
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
18:13
17:43
18:15
17:45
30min
-
2min
Hapur
49 km
19:30
18:26
19:32
18:28
1hr 4min
-
2min
Moradabad
153 km
21:44
20:15
21:54
20:23
1hr 31min
-
10min
Bareilly
243 km
23:37
22:52
23:40
22:54
46min
-
3min
Hardoi
377 km
02:06
00:53
02:08
00:55
1hr 13min
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
478 km
03:45
02:40
03:55
02:50
1hr 5min
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
556 km
05:25
04:35
05:29
04:40
49min
-
4min
Amethi
616 km
06:16
05:26
06:18
05:28
50min
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
651 km
06:48
06:15
06:52
06:20
32min
-
4min
Varanasi Jn
779 km
08:51
09:00
09:11
09:10
1min
-
20min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
797 km
09:48
10:20
10:32
10:30
2min
-
44min
Ara Jn
960 km
12:47
12:23
12:50
12:25
25min
-
3min
Danapur
999 km
13:28
13:06
13:36
13:08
28min
-
8min
Patna Jn
1009 km
13:54
13:40
14:04
13:50
14min
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1054 km
15:01
14:33
15:03
14:35
28min
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
1106 km
15:43
15:15
15:45
15:17
28min
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1132 km
16:16
16:20
16:26
16:25
1min
-
10min
Abhaipur
1155 km
16:56
16:54
16:57
16:55
2min
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
1177 km
17:23
17:27
17:46
17:32
14min
-
23min
Bhagalpur
1230 km
18:53
18:45
18:59
18:50
9min
-
6min
Sahibganj Jn
1304 km
20:17
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
8min
Barharwa Jn
1358 km
21:18
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
24min
Malda Town
1412 km
23:20
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination