more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04006Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Tundla Jn at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
18:32
18:27
18:34
18:29
5min
-
2min
Dadri
29 km
18:51
18:50
18:53
18:52
1min
-
2min
Khurja Jn
75 km
19:20
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
7min
Aligarh Jn
118 km
19:59
19:55
20:02
19:57
5min
-
3min
Tundla Jn
196 km
21:11
21:05
21:20
21:07
13min
-
9min
Kanpur Central
428 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
5
5min
Prayagrajrambag
625 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
4
2min
Gyanpur Road
686 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
1
2min
Bhulanpur
740 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
746 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Sarnath
756 km
06:32
06:32
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
2min
Jakhanian
810 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
839 km
08:07
08:07
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
5min
Belthara Road
874 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Lar Road
887 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Salempur Jn
897 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
907 km
09:57
09:57
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
13min
Bhatpar Rani
920 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
935 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Jiradei
946 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
956 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Duraundha Jn
974 km
12:07
12:07
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
2min
Chainwa
982 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
2min
Ekma
989 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
1017 km
13:32
13:32
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
10min
Goldinganj
1028 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Juara
1033 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Baragopal
1037 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
1048 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Sitalpur
1052 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
2min
Sonpur Jn
1071 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1077 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhagwanpur
1096 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Goraul
1105 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1130 km
18:20
18:20
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
30min
Sitamarhi
1195 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination