more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04035Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
4
Source
Shakurbasti
6 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
2
2min
Bahadurgarh
25 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
65 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
2
2min
Jind Jn
122 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
4
2min
Narwana Jn
156 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
194 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
210 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
232 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
245 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
261 km
03:32
03:32
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
8min
Malerkotla
278 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
323 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
375 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Dasuya
433 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Mukerian
448 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
492 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination